1.- COMUNA SAYA
PRESIDENTE (A) FELIX LIVINGTON VILLON B.
VI-CEPRESIDENTE (A) CRUZ PERERO REYES
SECRETARIO (A) ANGELA A. MEREJILDO BORBOR
SINDICO (A) FELIX A. MEREJILDO SALINAS
TESORERO (A) LEANDRO E. VILLON GONZALEZ
PARROQUIA SIMON BOLIVAR (JULIO MORENO)
1.- COMUNA LA BARRANCA PARROQUIA SIMON BOLIVAR (JULIO MORENO)
PRESIDENTE: GENARO BAQUERIZO HERMENEJILDO
VICEPRESIDENTE: FÉLIX MATÍAS GONZALES
SECRETARIO: MARCOS BORBOR LINDAO
SINDICO: AUGUSTO CRUZ RIVERA
TESORERO: KLEBER GONZALES CLEMENTE
2.- COMUNA LIMONCITO-JULIO MORENO
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE CRUZ ORRALA VILLON
VICE-PRESIDENTE RAFAEL CEDEÑO BURGOS
SINDICO AB. MARIA JIMENEZ
TESORERO OCTAVIO LARA
SECRETARIO
PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
1.- COMUNA CADEATE PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
PRESIDENTE: HUMBERTO DAMASO REYES SUAREZ
VICEPRESIDENTE: PASCUAL LINO
SECRETARIO: NEREXIS SUAREZ
SINDICO: CARLOS ECHAIZ
TESORERO: LILIANA REYES
2.- COMUNA CADEATE- PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
PRESIDENTE (A) HUMBERTO DÁMASO REYES SUAREZ
VICEPRESIDENTE (A) PASCUAL LINO EUGENIO.
SECRETARIO (A) NEREISYS RAMONA SUAREZ MORALES.
SINDICO (A) CARLOS MANUEL ECHAIZ ENRÍQUEZ.
TESORERO (A) LILIANA ROSALÍA REYES SUAREZ.
PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
3.- COMUNA: CURIA PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
PRESIDENTE (A) KLINGER URIBE VILLON SUAREZ
VICEPRESIDENTE (A) KLEBER ALBERTO HERMENEJILDO SUAREZ..
SECRETARIO (A) CRISTINA ALEXANDRA FLORES CABRERA.
SINDICO (A) HOLGER ENRIQUE ROCAFUERTE MAGALLAN
TESORERO (A) LUCIA SARA SUAREZ HERMENEJILDO.
4.- COMUNA: SAN JOSE. PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
PRESIDENTE (A) LUIS REY GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ
VICEPRESIDENTE (A) MARÍA ISABEL COCHEA CHÁVEZ..
SECRETARIO (A) TOMAS BURGOS SANTOS.
SINDICO (A) CARLOS MANUEL CHÁVEZ MEREGILDO
TESORERO (A) ENRIQUE HIDALGO HERMENEJILDO SUAREZ.
5.-COMUNA: PAJIZA PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
PRESIDENTE (A) PEDRO PABLO BALÓN RODRÍGUEZ.
VICEPRESIDENTE (A) MATILDE REINA RODRÍGUEZ PEZO.
SECRETARIO (A) CRISTINA AGRIPINA MENDOZA LAINEZ
SINDICO (A) GUILLERMO NICANOR LÓPEZ BORBOR.
TESORERO (A) SEGUNDO ROMÁN SUAREZ ORRALA.
6.- COMUNA: DOS MANGAS PARROQUIA MANGLARALTO
PRESIDENTE (A) GREGORIO JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ GUALE.
VICEPRESIDENTE JUAN F. TIGRERO ASENCIO.
SECRETARIO (A) JUAN MIGUEL SUAREZ PILAY.
SINDICO (A) SANDRO GUALBERTO TIGRERO DEL PEZO.
TESORERO (A) ANGÉLICA AMARILIS SUAREZ ZAMBRANO.
PARROQUIA CHANDUY
1.- COMUNA OLMEDO PARROQUIA CHANDUY
PRESIDENTE: NANCY VILLON LINDAO
VICEPRESIDENTE: MANUEL LINDAO REYES
SECRETARIO: JOSÉ SALINAS
SINDICO: MATILDE LINDAO SUAREZ
TESORERO: OMAR LINDAO SUAREZ
2.- COMUNA CIENEGA PARROQUIA CHANDUY
PRESIDENTE: VÍCTOR AVELINO PARRALES
VICEPRESIDENTE: ANDRÉS CICINIO AVELINO QUIMI
SECRETARIO: LUCY AVELINO BELTRÁN
SINDICO: JORGE RAMÍREZ QUIMI
TESORERO: ROFFER VILLON QUIMI
PARROQUIA COLONCHE
1.- COMUNA CALICANTO-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE WILBERTO QUIMI REYES
VICEPRESIDENTE CARLOS NEIRA FLORES
SINDICO SILVIO NEIRA FLORES
TESORERO REINEIRO SANTOS MUÑOS
SECRETARIO ANÍBAL NEIRA ROSALES
2.- COMUNA AGUADITA-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE HUMBERTO SANTOS REYES MAGALLANES
VICEPRESIDENTE WILTON ROBERT NEIRA NEIRA
SINDICO DIÓGENES EFRAÍN MAGALLAN RAMÍREZ
TESORERO AUGUSTO RAMÓN MATÍAS MALAVÉ
SECRETARIO SERGIO ANTONIO MAGALLAN REYES
3.- COMUNA BAJADITA DE COLONCHE-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE GALO ABSALÓN ROSALES MALAVÉ
VICEPRESIDENTE SANDRA AMABILIA VILLAO CARVAJAL
SINDICO LCDA. LILIANA DIAMELA MORAN MONRROY
TESORERO DELICIA AMPARO ROSALES CASTILLO
SECRETARIO CARLOS ALBERTO VILLAO CARVAJAL
4.- COMUNA LOMA ALTA-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE GEOVANNY CATUTO DEL PEZO
VICEPRESIDENTE ANTONIO GONZABAY MIRABA
SINDICO RÓMULO MÉNDEZ TOMALÁ
TESORERO JUAN TOMALÁ DE LA A
SECRETARIO MIGUEL MAGALLAN DE LA A
5.- COMUNA PALMAR-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE WASHINGTON MARIAN MUÑOZ TOMALÁ
VICEPRESIDENTE JAVIER YIMY MENDOZA VERA
SINDICO FÉLIX GONZABAY TOMALÁ
TESORERO IGNACIO JOSÉ TOMALÁ FRANCO
SECRETARIO VILMA DEL ROCÍO PARRALES GONZÁLEZ
6.- COMUNA: JAMBELI-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE PEDRO BORBOR TOMALA
VICEPRESIDENTE OMAR PONCE TIGRERO
SINDICO CELSO ASENCIO MALAVE
TESORERO PEDRO ASENCIO PRUDENTE
SECRETARIO JOSE GONZABAY GONZALEZ
7.- COMUNA: CEREZAL BELLAVISTA-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE DANILO MENDEZ MALAVE
VICEPRESIDENTE LUIS JUSTINO ORTEGA
SINDICO RIGOBERTO REYES ORTEGA
TESORERO GALO LIRIANO
SECRETARIO WILSON MALAVE MENDEZ
8.- COMUNA: BAMBIL COLLAO-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE FELIX CATUTO TORRES
VICEPRESIDENTE LORENZO TORRES TOMALA
SINDICO GONZALO TOMALÁ CATUTO
TESORERO ELOY LIRIANO DEL PEZO
SECRETARIO NELSON MENDES TOMALA
9.- COMUNA: MONTEVERDE-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE WILLIANS GONZABAY BORBOR
VICEPRESIDENTE WILMER ASENCIO GONZABAY
SINDICO JORGE PALMA TOMALA
TESORERO LEONARDO REYES TOMALA
SECRETARIA YADIRA GONZALEZ GONZABAY
10.- COMUNA: AYANGUE-PARROQUIA COLONCHE
CARGO NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
PRESIDENTE LUIS VILLON POZO
VICEPRESIDENTE WILMER SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
SINDICO PEPE SALINAS TOMALA
TESORERO EMILIO SANTOS GUALE
SECRETARIO BENJAMIN PONCE CHOEZ
Follow @laprimeraec